Skip Navigation
X
X
To view a video of some of our exceptional faculty, please click here.
  Name Title Contact
Wendy Abajian Abajian, Wendy Learning Support Specialist 626-355-2410
Philip Adams Adams, Philip Middle School Math Teacher 626-355-2410 x31
Alicia Aguayo Aguayo, Alicia Facility Custodian 626-355-2410
Jose Aguayo Aguayo, Jose Facility Custodian 626-355-2410
Robert Basile Basile, Robert Middle School Aide 626-355-2410
Kareen Bosnoian Bosnoian, Kareen After-School Care 626-355-2410
Susan Bradforth Bradforth, Susan Manager, Special Projects 626-355-2410 x21
Lupe Corona-Knight Corona-Knight, Lupe Spanish Teacher 626-355-2410 x38
Sean Dale Dale, Sean PE Teacher/Athletic Director 626-355-2410 x24
Melanie Davis Davis, Melanie Fourth-Grade Teacher/Curriculum Director/Upper Elementary Division Director 626-355-2410 x19
Anne Marie DeSimone DeSimone, Anne Marie Admin Assistant/Receptionist 626-355-2410
Tim Divers Divers, Tim Music Assistant 626-355-2410
Cristian Dominguez Dominguez, Cristian After-School Care 626-355-2410
Isabella Dominguez Dominguez, Isabella Lower School Aide 626-355-2410
Phillip Dominguez Dominguez, Phillip Global Studies Teacher/Director of Equity and Inclusion 626-355-2410 x34
Enoch Elias Elias, Enoch Lower School Aide 626-355-2410
Sam Enriquez Enriquez, Sam GASP Director/Facilities and Safety Manager 626-355-2410 x33
Nadya Ewen Ewen, Nadya Music Director 626-355-2410 x13
Patsy Flanagan Flanagan, Patsy Lower School Aide 626-355-2410
Stephanie Hardin Hardin, Stephanie Lower School Aide 626-355-2410 x16
Erin Helbing Helbing, Erin Library Coordinator 626-355-2410
Annie Hsu Hsu, Annie Middle School Math Teacher 626-355-2410 x32
Susan Jordan Jordan, Susan Lower School Aide 626-355-2410
Heather Kealey Kealey, Heather Art Teacher 626-355-2410 x26
Emily Keezer Keezer, Emily Second-Grade Teacher 626-355-2410 x17
Brandon Kelliher Kelliher, Brandon Teaching Assistant 626-355-2410
Juaneeq Kim Kim, Juaneeq Third-Grade Teacher 626-355-2410 x16
David Kitch Kitch, David School Chaplain 626-355-2410 x71
Alka Kumar Kumar, Alka STEAM Teacher 626-355.2410 x29
Enriqueta Luippold Luippold, Enriqueta Lower School Aide 626-355-2410
Marguery Lyvers Lyvers, Marguery School Psychologist 626-355-2410
Noelle Martinez Martinez, Noelle Lower School Aide 626-355-2410
Brian Mathess Mathess, Brian Director of Finance and Operations 626-355-2410 x12
Grace Mena Mena, Grace After-School Care 626-355-2410
Leslie Miller Miller, Leslie School Chef 626-355-2410
Reina Nagai Nagai, Reina Reading Specialist 626-355-2410
Brian Osier Osier, Brian PE Teacher/Assistant Athletic Director 626-355-2410
Meredith Paz Paz, Meredith Kindergarten Teacher/Lower Elementary Division Director 626-355-2410 x15
Robert Powers Powers, Robert Latin Teacher 626-355-2410 x27
Amanda Rogers Rogers, Amanda Drama Teacher 626-355-2410
Timothy Ruiz Ruiz, Timothy Director of Technology 626-355-2410 x36
Laurie Tortell Tortell, Laurie Middle School Director/Dean of Students 626-355-2410 x28
Aisling Valle Valle, Aisling First-Grade Teacher 626-355-2410 x18
Steven Vanderpool Vanderpool, Steven Director of Advancement, Communications, and Marketing 626-355-2410
Katie VanStelle VanStelle, Katie Fifth-Grade Teacher 626-355-2410 x22
Kristine Wiley Wiley, Kristine Kindergarten Assistant Teacher 626-355-2410
John Williamson Williamson, John Middle School English Teacher/Librarian 626-355-2410 x25
Jo-Anne Woolner Woolner, Jo-Anne Head of School 626-355-2410 x11
Tricia Xavier Xavier, Tricia Director of Admissions and Enrollment Management 626-355-2410 x23